Número de Socio                           Nome                           Adm.    Tipo

             156   Aida Rosalina Silva Sousa                               1999    Correspondente

             157   Alexandra Cristina Alves da Costa                   1999    Correspondente

             142   Ana Maria Sequeira Borges de Sena de            1999    Correspondente

             144   Anabela Domingos Correia Rêgo                     1999    Correspondente

             228   Andrés Soto Varela                                        2004    Correspondente

             158   Carla Alexandra Pedroso Antunes                    1999    Correspondente

             125   Cirila Nobrega de Sales Gomes                       1998    Correspondente

             117   Cristina Isabel Fernandes dos Santos               1998    Correspondente

             159   Elizabete Sousa Menezes Ormonde                  1999    Correspondente

             188   Francisco Carlos Zuma e Maia                         2000    Correspondente

               97   Francisco Manuel Lopes Simões Paço               1998    Correspondente

             139   Helena Margarida Martins Inocêncio                 1999    Correspondente

             102   Hermínio Perez Garrigues                               1998    Correspondente

             247   João Manuel Sousa Bacela                              2005    Correspondente

             161   Lina Maria Mendes Pereira                              1999    Correspondente

             153   Luís Alberto Carvalho Marques dos Santos        1999    Correspondente

             141   Luísa Maria Póvoa Varão                                 1999    Correspondente

             162   Mafalda Filipa da Costa Fernandes                   1999    Correspondente

             201   Manuela Campos Ferreira                               2001    Correspondente

             147   Maria Helena Raposo Silveira                          1999    Correspondente

             122   Maria Isabel Monteiro Leite                             1998    Correspondente

             150   Maria José Martinho Fonseca                           1999    Correspondente

             143   Maria José Reis Dias da Silva                          1999    Correspondente

             246   Maria Manuel Mendes Henriques                      2005    Correspondente

               26   Nicolas Perez Fernandez                                 1998    Correspondente

             145   Paula Cristina Marcelino Cardoso                     1999    Correspondente

             230   Simão Agostinho                                            2004    Correspondente

             138   Sofia Alexandra Monteiro Duarte Dias              1999    Correspondente

             229   Sofia Santos Pérez                                         2004    Correspondente

             232   Telma Marina Frita Verdilheiro Vitorino             2004    Correspondente

             231   Teresa Isabel Alemão dos Santos                    2004    Correspondente

             227   Torcuato Labella Caballero                              2004    Correspondente

             261   Marcos Rossi Izquierdo                                       2008    Correspondente

             262   Carlos Manuel Vidal Redondo                          2008    Correspondente

             263   Marco António Melo Tavares Lima                   2008    Correspondente

            278    Nídia Tatiana Pacheco Ferreira                        2010    Correspondente

            280   Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes                         2010    Correspondente

            284   António João Pascoal                                     2010    Correspondente

            286   Inês Vieira Mendes Alpoim                             2010    Correspondente

            291   Jorge Humberto Ferreira Martins                   2011    Correspondente

Número de Socio   Nome Admissão Tipo

15

Dr.

António Joaquim Rasga Niza

1998

Efectivo

17

Dr.

João Renato Branquinho Prata

1998

Efectivo

18

Dr.

José Manuel Duarte Tavares

1998

Efectivo

19

Dr.

António Avelino Ramalho Guedes

1998

Efectivo

20

Dr.

Paulo Jorge da Conceição Graça

1998

Efectivo

21

Dr.

José Augusto Mendo Constante

1998

Efectivo

22

Dr.

Jorge Manuel Carvalho Sofia

1998

Efectivo

24

Dr.

Hermano Chorão Almeida Lima

1998

Efectivo

28

Dr.

Francisco Manuel Cardador de Aguilar

1998

Efectivo

31

Dr.

Joaquim Manuel Machado Faria e Almeida

1998

Efectivo

34

Dr.

Mário Jorge Meneses Guimarães Giesteira Almeida

1998

Efectivo

39

Dr.

José Henrique Silva Rocha Lourenço

1998

Efectivo

40

Dr.

João Gabriel Soares Martins

1998

Efectivo

41

Prof.

António Manuel Diogo de Paiva

1998

Efectivo

42

Dr.ª

Dunja Milicic

1998

Efectivo

43

Dr.ª

Maria Emília Gomes do Amaral

1998

Efectivo

45

Dr.

Fernando José Oliveira Salvador Martins

1998

Efectivo

46

Dr.

Felisberto Fajardo Maricato

1998

Efectivo

47

Dr.

José Armando Cardoso Barbosa

1998

Efectivo

49

Dr.

Nelson Rebelo da Gama e Castro

1998

Efectivo

50

Dr.

Delfim Rui da Silva Duarte

1998

Efectivo

51

Dr.

Diogo Martim Silva Portugal Vasconcelos Ferreira

1998

Efectivo

52

Dr.

António Carlos Faria de Sousa Vieira

1998

Efectivo

53

Dr.ª

Maria Júlia Cardoso Costa Gonçalves

1998

Efectivo

54

Dr.ª

Maria Luísa Monteiro Rocha de Oliveira

1998

Efectivo

55

Dr.

Pedro Augusto Furtado Soares Tomé

1998

Efectivo

57

Dr.

Carlos Stapleton Garcia

1998

Efectivo

58

Dr.

António Santos Rodrigues

1998

Efectivo

60

Prof.

António Henriques Ramos Gameiro Santos

1998

Efectivo

65

Dr.

Valter Ferreira Marques Baptista

1998

Efectivo

66

Dr.

José Domingos Martins Cabral Beirão

1998

Efectivo

67

Dr.

Carlos Alberto Silva Freire

1998

Efectivo

69

Dr.

Fausto Manuel Vigário Santos Fernandes

1998

Efectivo

70

Dr.

Francisco Flaviano Gomes

1998

Efectivo

71

Dr.

Alfredo Joaquim Honório Luís

1998

Efectivo

73

Dr.

José Manuel Gomes Abrunhosa

1998

Efectivo

76

Dr.

Fernando Carlos Teles Menezes Galrão

1998

Efectivo

79

Dr.ª

Maria Eugénia Moucheira Pinto Machado

1998

Efectivo

80

Dr.

António Augusto Maia Gomes

1988

Efectivo

81

Dr.

Diamantino Barão Helena

1998

Efectivo

82

Dr.

Joaquim Manuel Almeida Ribeiro

1998

Efectivo

85

Dr.ª

Maria Santos Palma Sequeira Mestre

1998

Efectivo

91

Dr.

Mário Jorge Soares Galveias

1998

Efectivo

92

Dr.

João Manuel Andrade Olias

1998

Efectivo

93

Dr.

José Manuel Nunes Santos

1998

Efectivo

94

Dr.ª

Francisca Correia Ramalho

1998

Efectivo

96

Dr.

Mário Luís Almeida Ferreira Cruz

1998

Efectivo

100

Dr.ª

Maria Manuela  Gomes Costa Palmeira

1998

Efectivo

101

Dr.

José António Dinis Saraiva

1998

Efectivo

103

Dr.

João Duarte de Sousa Coutinho

1998

Efectivo

110

Dr.

David Fernando Rocha Pereira Coutinho

1998

Efectivo

111

Dr.

José Manuel Borges Guerra

1998

Efectivo

114

Dr.

Pedro Alberto B. B. Sousa Escada

1998

Efectivo

116

Dr.

Haúla Faruk Haider

1998

Efectivo

118

Dr.

Alberto Manuel do Nascimento Santos

1998

Efectivo

119

Dr.

Bonifácio Ricardo José

1998

Efectivo

124

Dr.ª

Maria Clara Pinheiro Capucho

1998

Efectivo

127

Dr.

José Manuel Gomes de Castro

1998

Efectivo

131

Dr.ª

Graça Maria Pereira Barbeiro Fabião

1999

Efectivo

134

Dr.ª

Maria Carmo Nogueira Delgado Grifo

1999

Efectivo

136

Dr.

Vítor Manuel Bernardo Rebelo

1999

Efectivo

140

Dr.ª

Miguel Bebiano Sá Viana Almeida Coutinho

1999

Efectivo

152

Dr.

Pedro Espírito Santo Matias Araújo

1999

Efectivo

154

Dr.

António Manuel Matos Gonçalves

1999

Efectivo

165

Dr.ª

Ana Paula Ferreira Branco

1999

Efectivo

166

Dr.ª

Sandra Marisa Duarte Costa Pereira

1999

Efectivo

168

Dr.

Eurico Fernando Martins Gomes Almeida

1999

Efectivo

170

Dr.

Hercílio Freitas Louro Tinoco

1999

Efectivo

172

Dr.

José Manuel Ferreira Romão

1999

Efectivo

173

Dr.

José Ramos Marques dos Santos

1999

Efectivo

175

Dr.

Luís Alberto Jerónimo Antunes

1999

Efectivo

178

Dr.

Vicente de Oliveira Azevedo

1999

Efectivo

179

Dr.ª

Maria Lourdes Fonseca Leite Moreno

1999

Efectivo

180

Dr.ª

Maria Otilia Rodrigues de Sousa Ferrão

1999

Efectivo

182

Dr.ª

Rosa Maria CastilLo Ramos

1999

Efectivo

184

Dr.

Raul Ferreira da Silva

1999

Efectivo

185

Prof.

Mário Eduardo Teixeira Bastos Andrea

2000

Efectivo

186

Dr.

Miguel Castro Muñoz

2000

Efectivo

190

Dr.

João António Marta Pimentel

2001

Efectivo

192

Dr.

Miguel Ângelo Monteiro Caldeira Bento

2001

Efectivo

193

Dr.

Manuel Conceição Sousa

2001

Efectivo

194

Dr.

Augusto Gomes Pereira

2001

Efectivo

196

Dr.ª

Maria Conceição Bento Fernandes

2001

Efectivo

198

Dr.

José Domingos Brasil Toste

2001

Efectivo

203

Prof.

João Paço

2002

Efectivo

216

Dr.ª

Ana Margarida Costa Redondo Cancela Amorim

2003

Efectivo

217

Dr.ª

Maria Isabel Valente da Encarnação

2003

Efectivo

218

Dr.ª

Sofia Margarida Marques de Paiva

2003

Efectivo

219

Dr.

Francisco Duarte da Piedade Martins Vicente

2003

Efectivo

220

Dr.

Manuel Francisco Felgueira Pinto

2002

Efectivo

221

Dr.ª

Rosa Maria Barreiro Cruz V.Roque Farinha

2004

Efectivo

222

Dr.ª

Maria Helena Carneirinho Rosa

2004

Efectivo

225

Dr.

Pedro Miguel Santos Marques

2004

Efectivo

226

Dr.

Jorge Manuel Pinto do Nascimento

2004

Efectivo

239

Dr.

Nuno Maria Trigueiros da Silva Cunha

2005

Efectivo

242

Dr.ª

Ana Rita Louro dos Santos

2005

Efectivo

245

Dr.

José Carlos Silveira Soares

2005

Efectivo

246

Dr.ª

Maria Manuel Mendes Henriques

2005

Efectivo

247

Dr.

João Manuel Sousa Bacelar

2005

Efectivo

250

Dr.ª

Ana Isabel Figueira Verdelho

2007

Efectivo

251

Dr.

João Pedro Cruz Dias Caratão

2007

Efectivo

254

Dr.

Filipe António Maymone Martins Freire

2007

Efectivo

255

Dr.

José António  Israel Pinto Sousa

2007

Efectivo

256

Dr.

João Eloi Gonçalves Pereira Moura

2007

Efectivo

257

Dr.ª

Patricia Isabel Melo Sousa

2007

Efectivo

259

Dr.

Victor Manuel Lima Correia Silva

2008

Efectivo

260

Dr.ª

Suzana Boltes Cecatto

2008

Efectivo

264

Dr.

Luis Quintino Duarte

2008

Efectivo

265

Dr.ª

Aida Maria Mateus Sousa Batolo

2008

Efectivo

266

Dr.ª

Marta Sofia Costa Sousa Monteiro

2007

Efectivo

268

Dr.

Arnaldo José Duarte Alves Matos

2010

Efectivo

269

Dr.

Carlos Alberto Reis Ribeiro

2010

Efectivo

270

Dr.

João Miguel Paulo Vieira Almeida

2001

Efectivo

271

Dr.

Francisco Mário Rocha Gonçalves Pereira

2010

Efectivo

272

Dr.

Alexandre Roberto Pargana Bentes Gouveia Mexedo

2010

Efectivo

273

Dr.

José Artur Vilhena Borrêgo Beja

2010

Efectivo

274

Dr.

Rui Idálio Nunes Graça

2010

Efectivo

275

Dr.

António Júlio Pinto Correia

2010

Efectivo

276

Dr.ª

Lídia Cidália Sousa Silva Guimarães

2010

Efectivo

277

Dr.ª

Maria Dulce Rocha Nunes

2010

Efectivo

279

Dr.

Sérgio Manuel Figueiredo Raposo

2010

Efectivo

281

Dr.

João Carvalho Pimentel Silva

2010

Efectivo

282

Dr.

Leonel Almeida luís

2010

Efectivo

283

Dr.ª

Lígia Marilia Borges Ferreira

2010

Efectivo

287

Dr.

António Miguel Nascimento

2011

Efectivo

288

Dra

Maria Margarida Carvalho Santos

2011

Efectivo

289

Dr.

João Diogo Gonçalves Martins

2011

Efectivo

290

Dr.

Gabriel Gouveia Pereira

2011

Efectivo

292

Dra.

Ana Margarida Freire Gaspar Simões

2011

Efectivo

293

Dra.

Maria Luísa Gil Afonso

2011

Efectivo

294

Dra.

Andrea Gomes Martins Gaspar

2011

Efectivo

295

Dr.

Agostinho Martins Pereira Silva

2011

Efectivo

296

Dr.

Joâo Manuel da Fonseca Gomes de Lemos

2012

Efectivo

297

Dra

Patricia Alexandra Ferreira

2012

Efectivo

298

Dr.

José Ezequiel Barros

2012

Efectivo

299

Dr.

António Vasco de Oliveira

2012

Efectivo

300

Dra.

Paula Sofia Silva Martins

2012

Efectivo

301

Dra.

Eleonora Marques Faria Josue Correia

2012

Efectivo

302

Dr.

Pedro Tavares Gomes Andrade Cavilhas

2013

Efectivo

 

 

 

 
Nome
Prof. Claude Conraux
Prof. Claus Claussen
Prof. Dieter Schneider
Prof. Herminio Pérez Garrigues
Prof. Torquato Labella
Dr. Vaz Garcia
Prof. José Pimentel

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Número de Sócio Nome AdmIitido em  Tipo
Alberto José da Conceição Trancoso 1998 Fundador
10 António Bulha Dias Ferreira 1998 Fundador
11 António Joaquim da Silva Entrudo 1998 Fundador
Carlos Alberto Barata Dias Garcia 1998 Fundador
1 Fernando Moreno Vaz Garcia 1998 Fundador
3 José Carlos Rosmaninho Seabra 1998 Fundador
5 José Guilherme de Brito Cortez Pimentel 1998 Fundador
6 Maria Conceição Valadas Monteiro 1998 Fundador
Maria Helena Pereira Coelho Garcia 1998 Fundador
4 Maria Margarida Neves Ferreira de Vargas 1998 Fundador
7 Vítor Manuel Gabão Veiga 1998 Fundador